White Lake Real Estate

White Lake Listings Summary

White Lake - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in White Lake: $689,000 / Region Avg $983,400

70%

Avg Sq. Ft. in White Lake: 1,640 / Region Avg 2,149

76%

Avg Price per/sqft in White Lake:$420 / Region Avg $458

92%

Avg Year Built in White Lake: 1976 / Region Avg 1993

99%

Avg Days on Website in White Lake: 106 / Region Avg 112

95%

White Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in White Lake BC
White Lake
Neighbourhoods in White Lake BC
Tappen / Sunnybrae